| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11 | Governmental hospital, including Armed force hospitals | 94 |
6.9%
|
| 12 | Governmental hospital, including Armed force hospitals | 7 |
0.5%
|
| 102 | Health insurance hospital | 146 |
10.7%
|
| 103 | Health Unit - Governmental health complex or center | 7 |
0.5%
|
| 104 | Private hospital | 37 |
2.7%
|
| 105 | Private Clinic - Private Medical Center | 811 |
59.2%
|
| 106 | ? | 13 |
0.9%
|
| 107 | Clinic or hospital that the company subscribed in | 15 |
1.1%
|
| 108 | Treatment outside the country | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 109 | Pharmacy (medical consultation) | 180 |
13.1%
|
| 110 | Other non-medical place like Attar | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 111 | Online Doctor | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 112 | Information from Social media means | 0 |
0%
|
| 113 | Information from the media means | 0 |
0%
|
| 114 | I have not received any medical care | 56 |
4.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 49088 |