| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11 | Governmental hospital, including Armed force hospitals | 318 |
7.6%
|
| 12 | Governmental hospital, including Armed force hospitals | 12 |
0.3%
|
| 102 | Health insurance hospital | 442 |
10.6%
|
| 103 | Health Unit - Governmental health complex or center | 31 |
0.7%
|
| 104 | Private hospital | 74 |
1.8%
|
| 105 | Private Clinic - Private Medical Center | 2367 |
56.7%
|
| 106 | ? | 52 |
1.2%
|
| 107 | Clinic or hospital that the company subscribed in | 31 |
0.7%
|
| 108 | Treatment outside the country | 1 |
0%
|
| 109 | Pharmacy (medical consultation) | 627 |
15%
|
| 110 | Other non-medical place like spice dealer (Attar) | 2 |
0%
|
| 111 | Online Doctor | 2 |
0%
|
| 112 | Information from Social media means | 0 |
0%
|
| 113 | Information from the media means | 0 |
0%
|
| 114 | I have not received any medical care | 215 |
5.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 46284 |