| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Some difficulties | 319 |
0.6%
|
| 2 | Major difficulties | 219 |
0.4%
|
| 3 | Can not at all | 130 |
0.3%
|
| 4 | No difficulties | 49790 |
98.7%
|