| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Some difficulties | 1559 |
3.1%
|
| 2 | Major difficulties | 560 |
1.1%
|
| 3 | Can not at all | 128 |
0.3%
|
| 4 | No difficulties | 48211 |
95.5%
|