| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Some difficulties | 316 |
0.6%
|
| 2 | Major difficulties | 183 |
0.4%
|
| 3 | Can not at all | 47 |
0.1%
|
| 4 | No difficulties | 49912 |
98.9%
|