| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Some difficulties | 464 |
0.9%
|
| 2 | Major difficulties | 149 |
0.3%
|
| 3 | Can not at all | 41 |
0.1%
|
| 4 | No difficulties | 49804 |
98.7%
|