| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Some difficulties | 1432 |
2.8%
|
| 2 | Major difficulties | 279 |
0.6%
|
| 3 | Can not at all | 49 |
0.1%
|
| 4 | No difficulties | 48698 |
96.5%
|