| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | K.G / Pre-primary education | 835 |
3.6%
|
| 2 | Primary education | 11044 |
47.4%
|
| 3 | Preparatory education | 5937 |
25.5%
|
| 4 | ? | 12 |
0.1%
|
| 5 | Secondary education / Public Azhari | 1819 |
7.8%
|
| 6 | Technical Secondary education (average) | 1542 |
6.6%
|
| 7 | Above average | 255 |
1.1%
|
| 8 | University | 1748 |
7.5%
|
| 9 | Above University | 47 |
0.2%
|
| 10 | Intellectual Educational schools | 15 |
0.1%
|
| 11 | Nonformal Education | 34 |
0.1%
|