| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Less than 4 years old | 3915 |
7.8%
|
| 2 | Never enrolled before | 8075 |
16%
|
| 3 | Enrolled and did not continue – After Secondary | 530 |
1.1%
|
| 4 | Drop out Pre-Secondary | 6627 |
13.1%
|
| 5 | Enrolled currently | 16131 |
32%
|
| 6 | Graduated | 15180 |
30.1%
|