| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 502 |
20.7%
|
|
| 2 | 624 |
25.7%
|
|
| 3 | 532 |
21.9%
|
|
| 4 | 230 |
9.5%
|
|
| 5 | 539 |
22.2%
|