| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 506 |
22.2%
|
|
| 2 | 599 |
26.3%
|
|
| 3 | 505 |
22.1%
|
|
| 4 | 191 |
8.4%
|
|
| 5 | 480 |
21%
|