| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| / | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 00:00:00 | 39 |
6.2%
|
|
| 01 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 02 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 0972890321 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1 | 130 |
20.7%
|
|
| 10/07/2012 | 14 |
2.2%
|
|
| 11/07/2012 | 26 |
4.1%
|
|
| 11111 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 11231 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 11244 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 113 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 11435 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 11571 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 11611 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 12/07/2012 | 8 |
1.3%
|
|
| 12031 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 12041 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 121011 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1211 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 12111 | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| 121111 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 121132 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 121211 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 121312 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 121411 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 12151 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 12211 | 5 |
0.8%
|
|
| 12311 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 12341 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 124482 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 125622 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 12611 | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| 12811 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 12911 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 13 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 13011 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 13051 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 13111 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 131111 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 13131 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 131411 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 13211 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 13241 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 13312 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 134142 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 13641 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 14/08/2012 | 4 |
0.6%
|
|
| 14141 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 14311 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 14511 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 14611 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 14711 | 6 |
1%
|
|
| 15/08/2012 | 21 |
3.3%
|
|
| 16/08/2012 | 14 |
2.2%
|
|
| 1610192 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 16111 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 16281 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 16511 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1681 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 17 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 17111 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 171211 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 173442 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 17811 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 17912 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 18111 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 181311 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 18511 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 19111 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 196108201116111 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 19612011221911 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 19612011262111 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1961201129111 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 19612201143111 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 196124201118611 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 196132011131111 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 196132011181111 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 196132011191111 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 196136201112581 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 19614201141111 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 19615201117911 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 19615201122111 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 19616201123611 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 19616201141111 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 196172011122111 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 196172011252611 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 196192011168111 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 196192011183111 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 196202011177111 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 196212011173111 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 196212011192111 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 196213201113611 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 19622011122211 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 19622011331111 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 196222011134111 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 196222011161011 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 196232011165611 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 196232011268111 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 196242011135111 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 196242011261012 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 196259201112811 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 196271201112821 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 196272011251111 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 196282011176111 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 196292011121211 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 196292011211252 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 196302011161111 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 19631201122111 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 19632011271211 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 19632011291111 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 196322011161111 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 196342011124111 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 196352011118111 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 196362011143111 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 196382011124111 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 196382011147111 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 196412011216111 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 196420111744321 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 19643201116111 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 196452011121111 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 196472011165111 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 196492011129111 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 196502011122411 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 19652011192111 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 19652011221711 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 19652011311111 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 19652011341221 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 196552011215111 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 196582011121211 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 19662011171211 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 19662011212311 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 19662011221311 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1966201123111 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 196662011122611 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 196682011121111 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 196682011213111 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 19668201124111 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 196712011122111 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 19672011234111 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 19672011281411 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 19672201124111 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 196792011212211 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 19689201124211 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 19692011113111 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1969201122111 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 196932011215411 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2111 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 211211 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 211742 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 211861 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 21221 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 21231 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 21311 | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| 21411 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 216 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2191 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 22 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 22/08/2012 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 22020997 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2211 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 221101 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 22161 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 22438333 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 22501690 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2311 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 23680200 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2411 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 24151 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 24411 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 24585502 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 25061144 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2511 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 25111 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 251211 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2512142 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 25261 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 25611 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 25732109 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 25911 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 26 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 26111 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 27111 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 27711 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 27911 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 27946498 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 296102011131111 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 29612011176111 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 296220111762021 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 29622011248111 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 29622011311111 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 296320112831821 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 29642011121111 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 296420112421521 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 29652011166111 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 29652011210211 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 29662011261111 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 29672011224111 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 296720112511102 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 3121 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 32111 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 32211 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 33111 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 33150007 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 54 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 5920451 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Prof | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Abu El_Nasr | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Abu El_Nasr | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Ahmed | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Ismail | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Social | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Eslam | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Islamic | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Islamic | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Islamic | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Media | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Awqaf | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Bahr | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Bary | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Boustany | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Specialized | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| El_Taqwa | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Association | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Association | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Halim | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Charitable | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Charitable | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Khima | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Din | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Religiously | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Passengers | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Saadat | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Sukar | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Sayed | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Shefaa | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Sheikh | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Health | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Safa | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Toukhy | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Tenth | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Adl | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Arabia | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Ezmaya | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Workers | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Ghanam | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| El_Falah | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Qadima | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Qaran | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Qorea | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Qanatir | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Liver | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Kobra | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Koum | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Mamoun | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Mamoun | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Society | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Magid | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Society | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Society | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Local | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Mosques | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Hospital | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Misryat | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Moghny | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Moneim | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Nagar | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Nakhl | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Syndicalism | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Naqly | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Nour | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Nile | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Hilal | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Batea | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Bassem | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| In El_Mahalla | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| In Menoufia | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| In Gerga | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| In El_Arkam | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| In Shaha | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| In Qena | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Beni | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Bahgat | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Tareat | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Mosque | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| George | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Association | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Association | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Hamed | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Hegazy | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Hassan | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| Hamada | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Khaled | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Dr. | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Dar | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Dar | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Head | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Rehab | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Reyad | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Salem | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Saefan | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Suleiman | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Salah | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Talat | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Abd Alla | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Abd El_Rehim | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Abd El_Salam | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Abd El_Aal | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Adas | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Adly | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Ali | 6 |
1%
|
|
| Ghar | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Fouad | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Fahim | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Plot | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Quesna | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Kamal | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Lashin | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| For surgery | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| For ghazl | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| For ports | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Megahed | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Mohamed | 6 |
1%
|
|
| Mahmoud | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Contribution | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Moaz | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Malak | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Mitt | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Mitt | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| and brothers | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| and El_Hejaz | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| and Industries | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Inherited by | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Childbirth | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Jesus | 1 |
0.2%
|