| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| "Markaz | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ( | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| (Family | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| (The Polyclinic | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| (El_Wessam | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| / | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| 12 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 13 | 36 |
3.4%
|
|
| 14 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 15 | 331 |
31.3%
|
|
| 16 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 4 | 35 |
3.3%
|
|
| 5 | 14 |
1.3%
|
|
| 6 | 8 |
0.8%
|
|
| 62 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 7 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 8 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| _ | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Prof. | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Prof. | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Prof.Mohamed | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Prof.Wessam | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Ashitka | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Prof. | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| Prof. | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| Prof. | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Prof. | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Ibrahim | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Abu El_Nasr | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Abu El_Nasr | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Abi | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Ahmed | 8 |
0.8%
|
|
| Adwar | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Osama | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Housing | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Alexandria | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Ismail | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Ashraf | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| October | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Social | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Social | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Ahmer | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Orthodoxy | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Eslam | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| Islamic | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Islamic | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| Islamic | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| El_Afghany | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Godness | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Pipes | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Awal | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Eman | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Petroleum | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Bahria | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Bahria | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Badry | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Baraka | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Urinary Tract | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Albir | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Related to | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Related to | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Cosmetic | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Specialization | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Specialized | 35 |
3.3%
|
|
| Specialty | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Specialized | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| Tuberculosis | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Applied | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Development | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Jarem | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Surgical | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Surgery | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Gafary | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Association | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Association | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Hag | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Husseini | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Hikma | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Private | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Private | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Khattab | 5 |
0.5%
|
|
| El_khulafaa | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Khandy | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Charitable | 12 |
1.1%
|
|
| Charitable | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Charitable | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Desouky | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Daqiqa | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Doctor | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Delta | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Dawly | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| El_Din | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| Main | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Zahraa | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Sabaa | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Saadany | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Sukar | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Samak | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Year | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Sayed | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Sayeda | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Syouti | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Shamel | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Shaamla | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Shubaan | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Sharia | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Sharka | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Shaarawy | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Sheikh | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Health | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Seddik | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Medical | 5 |
0.5%
|
|
| Medical | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Medical | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| Medical | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Family | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Public | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Arab | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Orthopedics | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Azim | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Alim | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Eyoun | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Fashna | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Qaran | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Qalzam | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Canal | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Qanatir | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Kabir | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Holy Quran | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Karim | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Kalwa | 5 |
0.5%
|
|
| El_Kulaa | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Kalwa | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Society | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Society | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| Governorate | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Society | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Mohamadia | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Mahmoudia | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Muslims | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Christians | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Misry | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Maghraby | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Mighnaty | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Muqadas | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Nejily | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Women | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Psychic | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Psychic | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Psychic | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| Psychic | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Naql | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Naqly | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Haram | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Digestive system | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Hilal | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Wasta | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Yamany | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Diseases | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Diseases | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Ehab Mohamed | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| In Ashmoun | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| In Abu El_Nasr | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| In Ismailia | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| In Giza | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| In Urban | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| In El_Hawamdia | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| In Dakahlia | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| In El_Zaytoun | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| In El_Suez | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| In El_Ayat | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| In El_Qabary | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Mansoura | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| In El_Harm | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Batla | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Badr | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| In Damietta | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Badawy | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| In Shoubra | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| In Shebeen | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Patriarchate | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| In Talkha | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| In Tama | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| In Tanta | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| In Faqous | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| In Sector | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| In Qena | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| In Quesna | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Bakr | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| In Kafr | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| In Koum | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| In a mosque | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| In a mosque | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| In a club | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| In Naqawa | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Mahgoub | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| George | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Gamal | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Association | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Gohar | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Hassan | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Samir | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Hussein | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Helmy | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Hamady | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Hamd | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Hana | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Khaled | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Dr. | 21 |
2%
|
|
| Dr. | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| Dr. | 60 |
5.7%
|
|
| Dr.Ibrahim | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Dr.Ahmed | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Dr.Ashraf | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Dr.Ramsis | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Dr.Sameh | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Dr.Ali | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Dr.Fayez | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Dr.Maher | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Dr.Mohamed | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| Dr.Mahmoud | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Dr.Nagy | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Dr. | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| Dalia | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Dr. | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| Dr.Tarek | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Dr. | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Dr. | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Raouf | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Head | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Care | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Ramadan | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Robert | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Reyad | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Zaid | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Zainab | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Previously | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Previously) | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Saqia | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Sahar | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Soqir | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Suleiman | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Samah | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Samir | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Suzan | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Sayed | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Sidi | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Saif | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Sina | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| St. | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Sharq | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Shukr | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Shehab | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Taher | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Adel | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Public | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Amer | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Abd Alla | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| Abd El_Halim | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Abd El_Hamid | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Abd El_Sadek | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Abd El_Aziz | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Abd El_Ghaffar | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Abd Alla | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| Obeid | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Arab | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Arian | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Ezzat | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Asfour | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Attia | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Attia | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Alaa | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Ali | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Emad | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Omar | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Omair | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Ebada | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Issa | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Gharb | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Ghamr | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Fouad | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Fathy | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Farhat | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Fahim | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Fawzy | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| In 19/10/2018 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Qebaa | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Sector | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Kandramini | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Karas | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Kafr | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Kima | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| For children | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| For diseases | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| For manufacturing | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| For surgeries | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| For affairs | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Lotfy | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| For workers | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| For health recovery | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| For children | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| For diseases | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| For production | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| For development | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| For surgery | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| For surgery | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| For services | 5 |
0.5%
|
|
| For care | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| For health | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| For sanitary isolation | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| For treatment | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| For eyes disease | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| For ghazl | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| For heart disease | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| For kidneys disease | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| For gynecological diseases | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| For obstetrics | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| For obstetrics | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Maged | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Mar | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Madi | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Malek | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Megahed | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Magdy | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Accountant | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Mahgoub | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Mohamed | 17 |
1.6%
|
|
| Mahmoud | 7 |
0.7%
|
|
| Mahmoud | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Patients | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Markaz | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Hospital | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| Misabah | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Misr | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Malak | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Mamdouh | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Occasions | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Occasions | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Mansour | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Menouf | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Mahran | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Mehana | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Mousa | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Mitt | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Nafea | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Nafea | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Nazih | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Nawarg | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Hala | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Hisham | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| and children | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| and Children | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| and Surgery | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| and Surgery | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| and Services | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| and Steel | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| and Urinary Tract | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| and medical endoscopes | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| and Gynecological diseases | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| and Textile | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| and Obstetrics | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| and Surgery | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Wahid | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Inherited by | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Ministry | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| and Obstetrics | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Jesus | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Youssef | 1 |
0.1%
|