| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| ( | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| (Markaz | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| -No. 82 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| / | 14 |
1.3%
|
|
| 13 | 11 |
1%
|
|
| 14 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 15 | 156 |
14.7%
|
|
| 2 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 4 | 22 |
2.1%
|
|
| 5 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 6 | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| El_Hanawi_ | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| icc | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Ibrahim | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| Son | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Abu El_Azayem | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Abu El_Azayem | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Abu El_Naga | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Atyam | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Ahmed | 5 |
0.5%
|
|
| Stephanos | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Ismail | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Asdiqaa | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Iqbal | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| October | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Social | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Wage | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Ahmer | 9 |
0.8%
|
|
| El_Akhdar | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Orthodox | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Orthodox | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Arkam | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Consultant | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Osra | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Alexandria | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Eslam | 7 |
0.7%
|
|
| Islamic | 11 |
1%
|
|
| Islamic | 7 |
0.7%
|
|
| Islamic | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| Doctors | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Atfal | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Akbar | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Mothers | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Evangelical | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Evangelistic | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Ahram | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Ahly | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Awset | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Eman | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Behairy | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Badawy | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Bar | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Bayoumia | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Cosmetic | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Specialization | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Specialized | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Specialized | 152 |
14.3%
|
|
| Specialized | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Specialty | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Specialized | 7 |
0.7%
|
|
| Memorial | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Tawhid | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Gebaly | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Gidid | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Gidida | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Gidida | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Association | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Giria | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Geyoush | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Hadith | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Hadid | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Haramain | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Hasan | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Haya | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Haya | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Private | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| El_Khobery | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Khalwatiya | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Khair | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Charitable | 22 |
2.1%
|
|
| Charitable | 5 |
0.5%
|
|
| Charitable | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| El_Dar | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Daewa | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Dakahlia | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Doctor | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Dawly | 14 |
1.3%
|
|
| El_Dawlia | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Din | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| El_Rashidin | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| El_Rahman | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Care | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Relifran | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Sixth | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Sukar | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Salam | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| El_Sanabel | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Year | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Year | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Suez | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Sayeda | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Shazly | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Shaamla | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Shubaan | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| El_Shary | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Sharia | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| El_Sharia | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Sharkawy | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Shefa | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| El_Shefaa | 15 |
1.4%
|
|
| El_Shennawy | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Sheikh | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Saleh | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| El_Seddik | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| El_Safwa | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Medical | 26 |
2.4%
|
|
| Medical | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Medical | 5 |
0.5%
|
|
| El_Aaly | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Public | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Public | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Adawia | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Azaa | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Azraa | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Arian | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Aziz | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Asafra | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Azim | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Awady | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Eyoun | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Ghazat | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Fateh | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Fresca | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Farghal | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Franciscan | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Fadaly | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Fadl | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Quba | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Coptic | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Qaran | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Heart | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Qawi | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Cataract | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Financial | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Premature | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Integrated | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Society | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| Governorate | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Mohamady | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Mohamadia | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Muslims | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| El_Mashriqa | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Misry | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Mostafa | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Maadi | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| El_Maghraby | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Mukarrama | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Malayika | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Menawara | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| El_Menawara | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Mounir | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Square | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Merghany | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Naga | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Specialized | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Nasr | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Naeima | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Neama | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Psychic | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Nafees | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Nour | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Nuwairy | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Hoda | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Hilal | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| El_Wahat | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Genetic | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Ministry | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| El_Wafaa | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Elizabeth | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Emam | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Ansar | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| In Edfu | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| In Assyout | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| In Ashmoun | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| In Alexandria | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| In Balina | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| In Giza | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| In Dakahlia | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| In Zagazig | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| In Agouza | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| In Hurghada | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| In El_Mashhad | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| In Maadi | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| In El_Harm | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| In Wasta | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| In Baraka | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| In Basyoun | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| In Port Said | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| In an association | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| In Helwan | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Badr | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Badrawy | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| In Damietta | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Tower | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Baraka | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| In Samalout | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| In Suhag | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| In a Company | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| In Tanta | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| In Quesna | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Bakr | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| In Kafr | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| In Menouf | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Banat | 10 |
0.9%
|
|
| Banat | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| Bahaa | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Bahga | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Peter | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Bishoy | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Bella | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Therese | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Teresa | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Takla | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Tel | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Development | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Development | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Tohamy | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Tawfik | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Tomas | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Gaber | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Gamal | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Gomaa | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Association | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| George | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Geeh | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Hamed | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Habashy | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Haraa | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Hassabo | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Hassan | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Hamdy | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Hana | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Hawaa | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Hayyan | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Khaled | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Khattab | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Khalas | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Khaldun | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Dar | 5 |
0.5%
|
|
| Dar | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Darwish | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Damietta | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Disaputer | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Care | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Raya | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Zaid | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Zainab | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Salem | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Sat | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Sarkis | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Salam | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Suleiman | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| City | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Sydney | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Saif | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Sina | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| Sinia | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Shaker | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Shebeen | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Company | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Shendy | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Saleh | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Salah | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Medical | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Road | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Atef | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Abd Alla | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Abd El_Halim | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Abd El_Hamid | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Abd El_Rahman | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Abd El_Zaher | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Abd El_Latif | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Abd El_Moamen | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Abdo | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Abdo | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Osman | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Adly | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Orab | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Azma | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Essam | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Atta | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Alaa | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Alwan | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Ali | 6 |
0.6%
|
|
| Alish | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Omar | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| Issa | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Ghoneim | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Faris | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Fayez | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Fathy | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Farag | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Branched of | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Fahmy | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Fincan | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Qeraea | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Qotb | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Heart | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Kamel | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Kakie | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Cleopatra | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Kamal | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| For children | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| For diseases | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| For development | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| To facilitate | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| For surgeries | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| For surgery | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| For surgery | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| For company | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| For medical | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| For treatment | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| For workers | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| For ears | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| For radiation | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| For children | 10 |
0.9%
|
|
| For nerves | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| For nerves | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| For diseases | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| For orphans | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| For petroleum | 7 |
0.7%
|
|
| For beauty | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| For mining | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| For obstetrics | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| For surgeries | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| For surgery | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| For surgery | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| For Authority | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| For burns | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| For services | 6 |
0.6%
|
|
| For fertility | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| For care | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| For health | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| For health | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| For medical | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| For workers | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| For treatment | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| For operations | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| For eyes disease | 6 |
0.6%
|
|
| For ghazl | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| For Hemodialysis | 6 |
0.6%
|
|
| For catheterization | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| For heart disease | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| For Liver | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| For kidneys disease | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| For women health | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| For urinary tract | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| For hospitals | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| For contractors | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| For navigation | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| For gynecological diseases | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| For obstetrics | 5 |
0.5%
|
|
| For obstetrics | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| For a complex | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| For comparison | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| For area | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Mary | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Maria | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Madi | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Mubarak | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Mabarra | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Mohamed | 10 |
0.9%
|
|
| Mohamedin | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Mahmoud | 7 |
0.7%
|
|
| Mohey | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Medhat | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Mourad | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Morcos | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Markaz | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Mariam | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Mosque | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| Misr | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Mostafa | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Mutawea | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Minbar | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Minbar | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Mitt | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Memorial | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Mina | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Nagaa | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Nigeria | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Nehmedo | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Nada | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Women | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Nazmy | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Nour | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Heliopolis | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Hawary | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| and El_Aml | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| and El_Aml | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| and El_Baraka | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| and El_Taqwa | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| and Obstetrics | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| and El_Hejaz | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| and El_Ranin | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| and El_Sudan | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| and El_Wafaa | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| and surgeries | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Yasser | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Yassin | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Yousry | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Yacoub | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Youssef | 1 |
0.1%
|