National Data Archive
Data Catalog
Home
Microdata Catalog
Citations
المسوح بالعربية
Login
Login
Home
/
Central Data Catalog
/
DDI-EGY-CAPMAS-HEALTH-2017
/
variable [V71]
Annual Bulletin of Health Services 2017
A.R.E
,
2018
Reference ID
DDI-EGY-CAPMAS-HEALTH-2017
Producer(s)
CAPMAS
Metadata
DDI/XML
JSON
Created on
Nov 06, 2024
Last modified
Nov 06, 2024
Page views
100505
Downloads
1550
Study Description
Data Dictionary
Downloads
Get Microdata
Data files
Cover_100_196
Cover_196
TABLE1_196
TABLE2_196
TABLE3_196
TABLE4_196
TABLE5_196
TABLE6_196
TABLE7_196
TABLE8_196
TABLE9_196
TABLE10_196
TABLE11_196
TABLE12_196
table13_196
table14_196
TABLE15_196
TABLE16_196
Form Type (Q_TYPE)
Data file:
TABLE2_196
Overview
Valid:
26611
Invalid:
0
Type:
Discrete
Decimal:
0
Width:
3
Range:
196 - 196
Format:
Numeric
Questions and instructions
Categories
Value
Category
Cases
196
26611
100%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.
Back to Catalog