| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 |
0.6%
|
|
| 4 | 150 |
14.7%
|
|
| 5 | 14 |
1.4%
|
|
| 6 | 31 |
3%
|
|
| 7 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 8 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 10 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 12 | 21 |
2.1%
|
|
| 13 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 14 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 15 | 790 |
77.7%
|