| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Obstetrics and Gynecology | 26 |
5.9%
|
|
| Dermatology and Venereology | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Child Care | 8 |
1.8%
|
|
| Ophthalmology | 10 |
2.3%
|
|
| Chest diseases | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| Clinics and Dispensaries | 392 |
89.1%
|
|
| Psychiatric and neurological diseases | 1 |
0.2%
|