| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 26 |
5.9%
|
|
| 5 | 8 |
1.8%
|
|
| 6 | 10 |
2.3%
|
|
| 7 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 8 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 12 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 13 | 393 |
89.1%
|