| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Main and assistance raw materials | 113 |
21.8%
|
| 2 | Goods purchased for sale | 19 |
3.7%
|
| 3 | Fuels, oils and lubricants | 18 |
3.5%
|
| 4 | Packing and warping material | 9 |
1.7%
|
| 5 | Spare parts, materials and supplies | 37 |
7.1%
|
| 6 | Stationery and publications | 113 |
21.8%
|
| 7 | Other | 39 |
7.5%
|
| 8 | Total | 170 |
32.8%
|