| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | General Internal | 357 |
13.1%
|
| 2 | Chest diseases | 91 |
3.3%
|
| 3 | Endemic diseases | 35 |
1.3%
|
| 4 | Dermatology and Venereology | 175 |
6.4%
|
| 5 | Nose and Ear | 194 |
7.1%
|
| 6 | Pediatrics | 215 |
7.9%
|
| 7 | Obstetrics and Gynecology | 242 |
8.9%
|
| 8 | Dentistry | 314 |
11.5%
|
| 9 | Orthopedic | 171 |
6.3%
|
| 10 | Ophthalmology | 194 |
7.1%
|
| 11 | Urology | 106 |
3.9%
|
| 12 | Family organizing | 29 |
1.1%
|
| 13 | Other - shown | 142 |
5.2%
|
| 14 | Total | 467 |
17.1%
|