| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Owners of the establishment who are working within | 170 |
4.9%
|
| 2 | Managers | 249 |
7.2%
|
| 3 | Doctors | 405 |
11.7%
|
| 4 | Pharmacists | 38 |
1.1%
|
| 5 | Social supervisors | 38 |
1.1%
|
| 6 | Technicians and Technical Assistants | 127 |
3.7%
|
| 7 | Nursing Staff | 374 |
10.8%
|
| 8 | Midwives and Midwives assistants | 62 |
1.8%
|
| 9 | Administrators and clerks | 312 |
9%
|
| 10 | Other workers | 302 |
8.7%
|
| 11 | Total | 680 |
19.6%
|
| 12 | In-kind benefits | 58 |
1.7%
|
| 13 | The company’s contribution to social insurance | 208 |
6%
|
| 14 | Total wages, social security and in-kind benefits | 446 |
12.9%
|