| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sold services | 808 |
56.3%
|
| 2 | Gifts, donations and subsidies | 49 |
3.4%
|
| 3 | Securities income | 11 |
0.8%
|
| 4 | Received credit interest | 21 |
1.5%
|
| 5 | Received credit rent | 11 |
0.8%
|
| 6 | Third party operating income | 7 |
0.5%
|
| 7 | Waste selling income | 12 |
0.8%
|
| 8 | Miscellaneous revenue and profits | 27 |
1.9%
|
| 9 | Other | 43 |
3%
|
| 10 | Total | 446 |
31.1%
|