| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020/11/04 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 2020/11/05 | 120 |
2.2%
|
|
| 2020/11/08 | 246 |
4.5%
|
|
| 2020/11/09 | 255 |
4.6%
|
|
| 2020/11/10 | 72 |
1.3%
|
|
| 2020/11/11 | 6 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2020/12/07 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 2020/12/08 | 30 |
0.5%
|
|
| 2020/12/09 | 169 |
3.1%
|
|
| 2020/12/10 | 259 |
4.7%
|
|
| 2020/12/13 | 403 |
7.3%
|
|
| 2020/12/14 | 139 |
2.5%
|
|
| 2020/12/15 | 6 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2020/12/16 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 2020/12/31 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 2021/01/10 | 75 |
1.4%
|
|
| 2021/01/11 | 146 |
2.6%
|
|
| 2021/01/12 | 172 |
3.1%
|
|
| 2021/01/13 | 199 |
3.6%
|
|
| 2021/01/14 | 156 |
2.8%
|
|
| 2021/02/03 | 158 |
2.9%
|
|
| 2021/02/07 | 220 |
4%
|
|
| 2021/02/09 | 240 |
4.4%
|
|
| 2021/02/11 | 243 |
4.4%
|
|
| 2021/02/15 | 192 |
3.5%
|
|
| 2021/02/17 | 7 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2021/02/28 | 177 |
3.2%
|
|
| 2021/03/02 | 205 |
3.7%
|
|
| 2021/03/04 | 249 |
4.5%
|
|
| 2021/03/08 | 195 |
3.5%
|
|
| 2021/03/10 | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2021/03/21 | 301 |
5.5%
|
|
| 2021/03/22 | 289 |
5.2%
|
|
| 2021/04/07 | 61 |
1.1%
|
|
| 2021/04/11 | 192 |
3.5%
|
|
| 2021/04/12 | 177 |
3.2%
|
|
| 2021/04/13 | 29 |
0.5%
|
|
| 2021/04/14 | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2021/04/21 | 28 |
0.5%
|
|
| 2021/04/22 | 85 |
1.5%
|