| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 1 |
1.7%
|
|
| 1 | 13 |
21.7%
|
|
| 2 | 12 |
20%
|
|
| 3 | 9 |
15%
|
|
| 4 | 6 |
10%
|
|
| 5 | 1 |
1.7%
|
|
| 6 | 2 |
3.3%
|
|
| 8 | 2 |
3.3%
|
|
| 11 | 3 |
5%
|
|
| 15 | 2 |
3.3%
|
|
| 20 | 1 |
1.7%
|
|
| 21 | 1 |
1.7%
|
|
| 24 | 1 |
1.7%
|
|
| 25 | 2 |
3.3%
|
|
| 26 | 1 |
1.7%
|
|
| 27 | 1 |
1.7%
|
|
| 38 | 1 |
1.7%
|
|
| 44 | 1 |
1.7%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 753 |