| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Virginia U K | 4 |
0%
|
|
| Martinique | 2 |
0%
|
|
| Zaire | 9 |
0%
|
|
| Guadeloupe | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Saint Pierre and Miquelon | 6 |
0%
|
|
| São Tomé and Príncipe | 2 |
0%
|
|
| Virginia-U S | 11 |
0%
|
|
| Falkland Islands | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Melayu | 883 |
1.3%
|
|
| Ethiopia | 27 |
0%
|
|
| Argentina | 210 |
0.3%
|
|
| Eritrea | 8 |
0%
|
|
| Spain | 2294 |
3.4%
|
|
| Australia | 491 |
0.7%
|
|
| Israel | 360 |
0.5%
|
|
| Central African Republic | 5 |
0%
|
|
| Afghanistan | 8 |
0%
|
|
| Ecuador | 15 |
0%
|
|
| Albania | 31 |
0%
|
|
| Bahrain | 152 |
0.2%
|
|
| Brazil | 547 |
0.8%
|
|
| Portugal | 347 |
0.5%
|
|
| Montenegro | 18 |
0%
|
|
| Libya Arab Jamahiriya | 120 |
0.2%
|
|
| Tunisia | 220 |
0.3%
|
|
| Peopel's Democratic Republic Of Algeria | 48 |
0.1%
|
|
| Sudan | 133 |
0.2%
|
|
| Iraq | 15 |
0%
|
|
| Syria | 1052 |
1.6%
|
|
| Lebanon | 750 |
1.1%
|
|
| Lebanon | 74 |
0.1%
|
|
| Denmark | 796 |
1.2%
|
|
| El Salvador | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Senegal | 20 |
0%
|
|
| European Economic Community | 6 |
0%
|
|
| Sweden | 1108 |
1.6%
|
|
| Somalia | 4 |
0%
|
|
| Philippines | 135 |
0.2%
|
|
| Cameroon | 14 |
0%
|
|
| Republic of the Congo | 4 |
0%
|
|
| Hungary | 329 |
0.5%
|
|
| Germany | 4591 |
6.8%
|
|
| Mexico | 351 |
0.5%
|
|
| Jordan | 566 |
0.8%
|
|
| Shereif Kingdom of Morocco | 202 |
0.3%
|
|
| Kingdom Of Saudi-Arabia | 1470 |
2.2%
|
|
| United Kingdom | 2764 |
4.1%
|
|
| Norway | 235 |
0.3%
|
|
| Austria | 843 |
1.2%
|
|
| Niger | 1 |
0%
|
|
| India | 2578 |
3.8%
|
|
| United States | 3648 |
5.4%
|
|
| Japan | 1734 |
2.6%
|
|
| Greece | 869 |
1.3%
|
|
| Antigua and Barbuda | 2 |
0%
|
|
| Angola | 2 |
0%
|
|
| Indonesia | 658 |
1%
|
|
| Uruguay | 16 |
0%
|
|
| Uganda | 10 |
0%
|
|
| Ireland | 351 |
0.5%
|
|
| Iceland | 13 |
0%
|
|
| Italy | 3667 |
5.4%
|
|
| Paraguay | 5 |
0%
|
|
| Pakistan | 346 |
0.5%
|
|
| Botswana | 2 |
0%
|
|
| Barbados | 2 |
0%
|
|
| Bermuda | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Burundi | 12 |
0%
|
|
| Brunei | 8 |
0%
|
|
| OTHER COUNTRIES-South America | 41 |
0.1%
|
|
| OTHER COUNTRIES-Eastern Europe | 1 |
0%
|
|
| OTHER COUNTRIES-North America | 15 |
0%
|
|
| Belgium | 1831 |
2.7%
|
|
| Bulgaria | 293 |
0.4%
|
|
| Belize | 43 |
0.1%
|
|
| Bangladesh | 84 |
0.1%
|
|
| Panama | 8 |
0%
|
|
| Benin | 1 |
0%
|
|
| The Bahamas | 2 |
0%
|
|
| Puerto Rico | 7 |
0%
|
|
| Burkina Faso | 2 |
0%
|
|
| Poland | 651 |
1%
|
|
| Bolivia | 8 |
0%
|
|
| Peru | 36 |
0.1%
|
|
| Taiwan | 1604 |
2.4%
|
|
| Thailand | 1220 |
1.8%
|
|
| Turkey | 2836 |
4.2%
|
|
| Trinidad and Tobago | 2 |
0%
|
|
| Chad | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Supplying foreign ships | 3 |
0%
|
|
| Gabon | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Jamaica | 6 |
0%
|
|
| The Gambia | 9 |
0%
|
|
| Gibraltar | 3 |
0%
|
|
| Grenada | 8 |
0%
|
|
| Comoros | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Azerbaijan | 7 |
0%
|
|
| Armenia | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Estonia | 44 |
0.1%
|
|
| Czechia | 716 |
1.1%
|
|
| Republic of Serbia | 138 |
0.2%
|
|
| China | 4658 |
6.9%
|
|
| REPUBLIC OF UZBEKISTAN | 11 |
0%
|
|
| REPUBLIC OF UKRAINE | 288 |
0.4%
|
|
| Islamic Rep.Of Iran | 74 |
0.1%
|
|
| Türkmenistan | 5 |
0%
|
|
| South Africa | 401 |
0.6%
|
|
| Georgia | 4 |
0%
|
|
| Belarus | 179 |
0.3%
|
|
| Republic of Slovenia | 296 |
0.4%
|
|
| Tajikistan | 13 |
0%
|
|
| Kazakhstan | 19 |
0%
|
|
| Croatia | 89 |
0.1%
|
|
| Latvia | 22 |
0%
|
|
| Lithuania | 52 |
0.1%
|
|
| North Macedonia | 12 |
0%
|
|
| slamic Republic Of Mauritania | 11 |
0%
|
|
| Moldova | 3 |
0%
|
|
| Bosnia and Herzegovina | 31 |
0%
|
|
| Dominican Republic | 19 |
0%
|
|
| Tanzania | 13 |
0%
|
|
| Russian Soviet Republic | 478 |
0.7%
|
|
| North Korea | 205 |
0.3%
|
|
| Guatemala | 8 |
0%
|
|
| Djibouti | 26 |
0%
|
|
| United Arab Emirates | 2008 |
3%
|
|
| Kuwait | 271 |
0.4%
|
|
| Dominica | 68 |
0.1%
|
|
| Rwanda | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Romania | 345 |
0.5%
|
|
| Réunion | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Zambia | 4 |
0%
|
|
| Zimbabwe | 10 |
0%
|
|
| Côte d'Ivoire | 14 |
0%
|
|
| San Marino | 3 |
0%
|
|
| Saint Vincent and the Grenadines | 15 |
0%
|
|
| Singapore | 668 |
1%
|
|
| Eswatini | 6 |
0%
|
|
| Suriname | 5 |
0%
|
|
| Switzerland | 1430 |
2.1%
|
|
| Sierra Leone | 5 |
0%
|
|
| Sri Lanka | 120 |
0.2%
|
|
| Seychelles | 6 |
0%
|
|
| Chile | 59 |
0.1%
|
|
| Oman | 227 |
0.3%
|
|
| Ghana | 27 |
0%
|
|
| unstated | 90 |
0.1%
|
|
| Guinea | 16 |
0%
|
|
| Vanuatu | 1 |
0%
|
|
| France | 2976 |
4.4%
|
|
| Palestine | 18 |
0%
|
|
| Venezuela | 9 |
0%
|
|
| Finland | 450 |
0.7%
|
|
| Vietnam | 360 |
0.5%
|
|
| Cyprus | 197 |
0.3%
|
|
| Qatar | 168 |
0.2%
|
|
| Cambodia | 29 |
0%
|
|
| Canada | 781 |
1.2%
|
|
| Cuba | 15 |
0%
|
|
| South Korea | 1850 |
2.7%
|
|
| Costa Rica | 8 |
0%
|
|
| Colombia | 33 |
0%
|
|
| Kenya | 72 |
0.1%
|
|
| Lichtenstein | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Luxembourg | 29 |
0%
|
|
| Liberia | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Lesotho | 2 |
0%
|
|
| Malawi | 5 |
0%
|
|
| Maldives | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Malta | 76 |
0.1%
|
|
| Mali | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Mongolia | 4 |
0%
|
|
| Mauritius | 48 |
0.1%
|
|
| Mozambique | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Monaco | 2 |
0%
|
|
| Montserrat | 2 |
0%
|
|
| Nepal | 5 |
0%
|
|
| Nigeria | 41 |
0.1%
|
|
| Nicaragua | 1 |
0%
|
|
| New Zealand | 120 |
0.2%
|
|
| Honduras | 5 |
0%
|
|
| Netherlands | 1969 |
2.9%
|
|
| Hong Kong | 1163 |
1.7%
|