| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 119 |
7.9%
|
|
| 2 | 330 |
21.9%
|
|
| 3 | 133 |
8.8%
|
|
| 4 | 125 |
8.3%
|
|
| 5 | 112 |
7.4%
|
|
| 6 | 122 |
8.1%
|
|
| 7 | 259 |
17.2%
|
|
| 8 | 93 |
6.2%
|
|
| 10 | 14 |
0.9%
|
|
| 11 | 114 |
7.6%
|
|
| 12 | 88 |
5.8%
|