| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 65 |
8%
|
|
| 2 | 188 |
23.2%
|
|
| 3 | 63 |
7.8%
|
|
| 4 | 84 |
10.4%
|
|
| 5 | 57 |
7%
|
|
| 6 | 57 |
7%
|
|
| 7 | 135 |
16.6%
|
|
| 8 | 47 |
5.8%
|
|
| 10 | 6 |
0.7%
|
|
| 11 | 56 |
6.9%
|
|
| 12 | 53 |
6.5%
|