| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 269 |
16.1%
|
|
| 2 | 334 |
20%
|
|
| 3 | 201 |
12%
|
|
| 4 | 209 |
12.5%
|
|
| 5 | 66 |
4%
|
|
| 6 | 64 |
3.8%
|
|
| 7 | 268 |
16.1%
|
|
| 8 | 258 |
15.5%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 288 |