| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Garbage collector | 1370 |
18.2%
|
| 2 | Cleaning campany | 860 |
11.4%
|
| 3 | Dumped in containers | 1453 |
19.3%
|
| 4 | Dumped into street | 953 |
12.7%
|
| 5 | Animals food | 616 |
8.2%
|
| 6 | Burnt | 783 |
10.4%
|
| 7 | Others,mention | 1493 |
19.8%
|