| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Toilet with flush | 3611 |
48%
|
| 2 | squat toilet with flash | 347 |
4.6%
|
| 3 | squat toilet without flash | 3512 |
46.7%
|
| 4 | Hole | 30 |
0.4%
|
| 5 | Buket or Barrel | 6 |
0.1%
|
| 6 | Other | 7 |
0.1%
|
| 7 | None or Field | 15 |
0.2%
|