| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gas bottles | 6124 |
81.3%
|
| 2 | Natural Gas | 1364 |
18.1%
|
| 3 | Kerosene | 27 |
0.4%
|
| 4 | Electricity | 6 |
0.1%
|
| 5 | wood and firewood | 2 |
0%
|
| 6 | others | 5 |
0.1%
|