| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Electricity | 7498 |
99.6%
|
| 2 | Kerosene | 26 |
0.3%
|
| 3 | Gas bottles | 4 |
0.1%
|
| 4 | other | 0 |
0%
|