| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Public network | 7234 |
96.1%
|
| 2 | Pump | 215 |
2.9%
|
| 3 | well | 0 |
0%
|
| 4 | River | 1 |
0%
|
| 5 | other | 78 |
1%
|