| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Apartment | 5509 |
73.2%
|
| 2 | More than one apartmen | 149 |
2%
|
| 3 | villa | 35 |
0.5%
|
| 4 | Farm | 1398 |
18.6%
|
| 5 | Room or more in a dwelling | 325 |
4.3%
|
| 6 | Separate room or more | 110 |
1.5%
|
| 7 | Housing not designated for residency(tent,cemetry, etc.) | 2 |
0%
|