| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Governmental hospital | 1337 |
9.6%
|
| 2 | Public health center | 248 |
1.8%
|
| 3 | private hospital | 80 |
0.6%
|
| 4 | private clinic | 8090 |
57.9%
|
| 5 | clinic or hospital attached to a mosque or church | 416 |
3%
|
| 6 | clinic or hospital attached to a corporation | 36 |
0.3%
|
| 7 | Military hospitals | 20 |
0.1%
|
| 8 | hospitals attached to Charities | 60 |
0.4%
|
| 9 | pharmacies | 3662 |
26.2%
|
| 10 | Treated outside country | 1 |
0%
|
| 11 | Not treated | 15 |
0.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 18767 |