| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | yes | 3906 |
11.9%
|
| 2 | no | 2600 |
7.9%
|
| 3 | 140 |
0.4%
|
|
| 4 | 26086 |
79.7%
|