| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Governmental | 2361 |
21.8%
|
| 2 | Public / Public Business | 328 |
3%
|
| 3 | Private investment | 381 |
3.5%
|
| 4 | Private | 3169 |
29.2%
|
| 5 | Joint | 15 |
0.1%
|
| 6 | Co-operative | 7 |
0.1%
|
| 7 | NGOs | 27 |
0.2%
|
| 8 | Others (mention) | 5 |
0%
|
| 9 | Outside establishments | 4544 |
41.9%
|
| Sysmiss | 21895 |