| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | agriculture and the exploitation of agriculture and forest logging and fishing | 3016 |
9.2%
|
| 2 | mining and quarrying | 23 |
0.1%
|
| 3 | manufacturing | 1216 |
3.7%
|
| 4 | electricity supply, gas, steam and air conditioning supply | 84 |
0.3%
|
| 5 | the activities of water supply networks and seweage management and treatment alivna | 65 |
0.2%
|
| 6 | building and construction | 1156 |
3.5%
|
| 7 | wholesale and retail trade and repair of motor vehicles and rider | 1372 |
4.2%
|
| 8 | transport and storage | 706 |
2.2%
|
| 9 | activities of food and accommodation services | 263 |
0.8%
|
| 10 | alinsalat and information activities | 75 |
0.2%
|
| 11 | activities of financial intermediation and insurance | 63 |
0.2%
|
| 12 | activities of real estate and leasing | 12 |
0%
|
| 13 | scientific and technical activities of specialized | 130 |
0.4%
|
| 14 | administrative activities and support services | 87 |
0.3%
|
| 15 | activities of public administration, defence and compulsory social security | 882 |
2.7%
|
| 16 | education | 1006 |
3.1%
|
| 17 | health and social work activities | 319 |
1%
|
| 18 | arts, entertainment and creativity | 46 |
0.1%
|
| 19 | other service activities | 253 |
0.8%
|
| 20 | service personnel services to families for home | 63 |
0.2%
|
| 100 | members of na to the economic activity | 21895 |
66.9%
|