| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Permanent | 8709 |
81.5%
|
| 2 | Temporary | 486 |
4.5%
|
| 3 | Seasonal | 74 |
0.7%
|
| 4 | Irregular/occasional | 1418 |
13.3%
|
| Sysmiss | 22045 |