| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 12 | Miscellaneous goods and services | 7522 |
10.2%
|
| 111 | Bread and cereals | 7524 |
10.2%
|
| 112 | meat | 7453 |
10.1%
|
| 113 | fish and sea food | 6060 |
8.2%
|
| 114 | milk, cheese and eggs | 7473 |
10.2%
|
| 115 | oils and fats | 7516 |
10.2%
|
| 116 | fruits | 7455 |
10.1%
|
| 117 | vegetables | 7517 |
10.2%
|
| 118 | sugar, jam, honey, chocolate and confectionery | 7522 |
10.2%
|
| 119 | food products n.e.c | 7518 |
10.2%
|