| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 6039 |
64.5%
|
|
| 1 | 190 |
2%
|
|
| 2 | 334 |
3.6%
|
|
| 3 | 449 |
4.8%
|
|
| 4 | 395 |
4.2%
|
|
| 5 | 350 |
3.7%
|
|
| 6 | 952 |
10.2%
|
|
| 7 | 316 |
3.4%
|
|
| 8 | 151 |
1.6%
|
|
| 9 | 188 |
2%
|