| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 1959 |
20.9%
|
|
| 1 | Devocable divorce | 269 |
2.9%
|
| 2 | Minor irrevocable divorce | 5768 |
61.6%
|
| 3 | Major irrevocable divorce | 1368 |
14.6%
|