| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 7247 |
77.4%
|
|
| 1 | 164 |
1.8%
|
|
| 2 | 334 |
3.6%
|
|
| 3 | 235 |
2.5%
|
|
| 4 | 225 |
2.4%
|
|
| 5 | 251 |
2.7%
|
|
| 6 | 228 |
2.4%
|
|
| 7 | 159 |
1.7%
|
|
| 8 | 173 |
1.8%
|
|
| 9 | 144 |
1.5%
|
|
| 10 | 97 |
1%
|
|
| 11 | 107 |
1.1%
|