| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1302 |
13.9%
|
|
| 10 | 487 |
5.2%
|
|
| 11 | 453 |
4.8%
|
|
| 12 | 408 |
4.4%
|
|
| 2 | 1194 |
12.8%
|
|
| 3 | 1097 |
11.7%
|
|
| 4 | 984 |
10.5%
|
|
| 5 | 886 |
9.5%
|
|
| 6 | 786 |
8.4%
|
|
| 7 | 649 |
6.9%
|
|
| 8 | 585 |
6.2%
|
|
| 9 | 533 |
5.7%
|