| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 59171 |
6.5%
|
|
| 3 | 216701 |
23.7%
|
|
| 4 | 38031 |
4.2%
|
|
| 5 | 341037 |
37.4%
|
|
| 6 | 13027 |
1.4%
|
|
| 7 | 185436 |
20.3%
|
|
| 8 | 681 |
0.1%
|
|
| 9 | 58522 |
6.4%
|