| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 00 | 908644 |
99.6%
|
|
| 01 | 1071 |
0.1%
|
|
| 03 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 10 | 149 |
0%
|
|
| 11 | 2577 |
0.3%
|
|
| xx | 115 |
0%
|