| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marriage | 758973 |
83.2%
|
| 2 | Certified Marriage | 149232 |
16.4%
|
| 3 | Irrevocably Marriage | 2985 |
0.3%
|
| 4 | Marriage is not separated by another | 1416 |
0.2%
|