| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 116693 |
12.8%
|
|
| 10 | 53560 |
5.9%
|
|
| 11 | 49425 |
5.4%
|
|
| 12 | 45320 |
5%
|
|
| 2 | 109327 |
12%
|
|
| 3 | 101303 |
11.1%
|
|
| 4 | 90379 |
9.9%
|
|
| 5 | 82940 |
9.1%
|
|
| 6 | 76208 |
8.4%
|
|
| 7 | 67592 |
7.4%
|
|
| 8 | 62337 |
6.8%
|
|
| 9 | 57522 |
6.3%
|