| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 24020 |
12.1%
|
|
| 3 | 48555 |
24.5%
|
|
| 4 | 8795 |
4.4%
|
|
| 5 | 62554 |
31.6%
|
|
| 6 | 2766 |
1.4%
|
|
| 7 | 26980 |
13.6%
|
|
| 8 | 151 |
0.1%
|
|
| 9 | 24448 |
12.3%
|