| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 01 | 11773 |
5.9%
|
|
| 02 | 15609 |
7.9%
|
|
| 03 | 13735 |
6.9%
|
|
| 04 | 8163 |
4.1%
|
|
| 05 | 12300 |
6.2%
|
|
| 06 | 11842 |
6%
|
|
| 07 | 13339 |
6.7%
|
|
| 08 | 8265 |
4.2%
|
|
| 09 | 12340 |
6.2%
|
|
| 10 | 10082 |
5.1%
|
|
| 11 | 14483 |
7.3%
|
|
| 12 | 6420 |
3.2%
|
|
| 13 | 10436 |
5.3%
|
|
| 14 | 10690 |
5.4%
|
|
| 15 | 4167 |
2.1%
|
|
| 16 | 4202 |
2.1%
|
|
| 17 | 1645 |
0.8%
|
|
| 18 | 2508 |
1.3%
|
|
| 19 | 4857 |
2.4%
|
|
| 20 | 6468 |
3.3%
|
|
| 21 | 4430 |
2.2%
|
|
| 22 | 2878 |
1.5%
|
|
| 23 | 434 |
0.2%
|
|
| 24 | 1412 |
0.7%
|
|
| 25 | 1115 |
0.6%
|
|
| 26 | 140 |
0.1%
|
|
| 27 | 96 |
0%
|
|
| 28 | 317 |
0.2%
|
|
| 29 | 480 |
0.2%
|
|
| 30 | 322 |
0.2%
|
|
| 31 | 135 |
0.1%
|
|
| 32 | 171 |
0.1%
|
|
| 33 | 351 |
0.2%
|
|
| 34 | 233 |
0.1%
|
|
| 35 | 532 |
0.3%
|
|
| 36 | 228 |
0.1%
|
|
| 37 | 430 |
0.2%
|
|
| 38 | 256 |
0.1%
|
|
| 39 | 862 |
0.4%
|
|
| 40 | 60 |
0%
|
|
| 41 | 63 |
0%
|